Filter by
1 - 12 (13)Number:
fekweb.jpg
contact spring: 1 = front panel; 2 = bracket; 3 = contact spring; 4 = module rail
montagematerialkn_mn_hs_rs_web.jpg
Mounting material, for locking insert modules and part front panels into the subrack
gla.tif
  • handles made of material EN AW 6060 T66 (Al Mg Si 0.5), set of mounting material please order separately
  • further colours on request
  • set of fixing material consists of:
  • GLBZ = fixing piece, nut M 2.5 and pan-head screw
  • GLBS = fixing piece, nut M 2.5 and countersunk screw
  • packing unit (VPE): 50 set/bag
No image available
fixing piece, nut M 2.5 and countersunk screw
gla_bz_bs.tif
fixing piece, nut M 2.5 and pan-head screw
glk.tif
vs1web.jpg
vs2web.jpg
vs3web.jpg
vs4web.jpg
vs5web.jpg
vs6web.jpg
1 - 12 (13)Number: